usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
Kasimpasa - Besiktas 18:45
Niort - Tours 18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski Sofia 18:00
Randers FC - Silkeborg 18:15
Rio Ave - Portimonense 19:30
Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze 18:30
Metz - Monaco 18:45
AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 18:00
Astra - Poli Iasi 18:00
Burton Albion vs Birmingham City            18:45
Metz - Monaco 18:45
Vendée Les Herbiers - Lyon Duchere 18:00
Le Havre - Valenciennes 18:00
Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen 18:30
Le Havre - Valenciennes 18:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Liefering 18:30
Niort - Tours 18:00
Auxerre - Orleans 18:00
Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen 18:30
Burton Albion vs Birmingham City                    18:45
GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen 18:00
Astra Giurgiu - CSMS Iaşi 18:00
Leganes - Alaves 18:15
Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen   18:30
Metz - Monaco 18:45
Debrecen vs Vasas 17:30
Le Havre - Valenciennes 18:00
Clermont - Lorient 18:00
Bayern Munchen - Bayer Leverkusen 18:30
Roda - Vitesse 18:00
Roda - Vitesse 18:00
Tenerife - Zaragoza 20:00
Sparta Praha - Slovácko 18:15
Leganes vs Deportivo Alaves           18:15
Cambuur Leeuwarden - Jong Ajax 18:00
Nancy - Sochaux 18:00
Rio Ave vs Portimonense 19:30
Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse 18:00
Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 18:30
FC Eindhoven - Telstar 18:00
Clermont - Lorient 18:00
Kasımpaşa - Beşiktaş A.Ş. 18:45
Auxerre - Orleans 18:00
Bayern Munich x Bayer Leverkusen 18:30
Kasimpasa - Besiktas 18:45
Reims - Bourg Peronnas 18:00
GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen 18:00
Nancy - Sochaux 18:00
Nancy - Sochaux 18:00
Burton - Birmingham 18:45
Jönköpings Södra IF - IF Elfsborg 17:00
Kasimpasa - Besiktas 18:45
Multiplex La ligue 2 18:00
Niort - Tours 18:00
Leganes x Alaves 18:15
Rio Ave - Portimonense 19:30
Metz x Monaco 18:30
Kasimpasa - Besiktas 18:45
Ligue 2 - Multiplex 18:00
Leganes - Alaves 18:15
Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen       18:30
AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 18:00
Standard de Liège - Zulte Waregem 18:30
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 17:00
St. Liege - Waregem 18:30
Reims - Bourg-Péronnas 18:00
Reims - Bourg Peronnas 18:00
Valencia - Las Palmas 20:15
Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 18:15
La Hoya Lorca CF - Cultural Leonesa 18:00
Metz - Monaco 18:45
Valencia vs Las Palmas       20:15
Clermont - Lorient 18:00
Metz - Monaco 18:45
Standard Liege - Waregem 18:30
AC Ajaccio - Paris FC 18:00
Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen       18:30
Xamax - Schaffhausen 18:00
Chelsea U23 vs Derby U23 18:05
Gazélec Ajaccio - Quevilly 18:00
Sparta Prague - Slovacko 18:15
Leganés - Alavés 18:15
Auxerre - Orleans 18:00
all times GMT