usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Streams with less annoying ads
FSV Mainz 05 vs. Borussia Monchengladbach 13:30
UCAM Murcia CF v Tenerife 14:00
Terek Grozni - Ural 16:00
Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile 15:00
Salzburg - Ried 16:30
West Bromwich Albion vs. Leicester City 14:00
Dalkurd - Gefle 14:00
Borussia Dortmund v Cologne 13:30
Stoke City vs West Ham  United       14:00
Zlin - Mlada Boleslav 15:00
Sunderland - Bournemouth 14:00
Monaco v Toulouse 15:00
Mainz 05 vs Borussia  Monchengladbach         13:30
Blackburn Rovers vs Aston Villa 14:00
Wisła Płock - Ruch Chorzów 13:30
Lausanne - Vaduz 15:45
Real Madrid vs  Valencia     14:15
Stoke City vs West Ham  United      14:00
Mainz 05 - Borussia Mönchengladbach 13:30
Boavista vs Tondela 15:00
AC Wolfsberger - Mattersburg 16:30
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 13:30
Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg 13:30
Borussia Dortmund vs. 1. FC Koln 13:30
Lausanne Sports v FC Vaduz 15:45
Southampton vs Hull  City              14:00
Lausanne-Sport - Vaduz 15:45
Southampton vs Hull  City        14:00
Real Madrid vs. Valencia CF 14:15
Mainz 05 vs Borussia  Monchengladbach         13:30
Nacional Madeira - Rio Ave 15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Bristol City 16:30
Bengaluru FC v Churchill Brothers SC 13:30
Mordovia Saransk v Baltika Kaliningrad 14:00
Levante - Oviedo 16:00
Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin 13:30
Vorskla Poltava v Stal Kamianske 14:00
Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin 13:30
Southampton - Hull 14:00
Southampton FC vs. Hull City 14:00
Monaco vs Toulouse 15:00
Real Madrid vs  Valencia   14:15
Wisla Plock v Ruch Chorzow 13:30
West Bromwich Albion vs Leicester  City              14:00
Borussia Dortmund vs FC  Koln      13:30
ND Gorica - Krsko 16:00
RB Leipzig vs  Ingolstadt  13:30
West Bromwich Albion vs Leicester  City       14:00
Dortmund x FC Koln 13:30
Hatta Dubai v Al Jazira SC 14:00
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz 13:30
Valladolid - Numancia 16:00
Sunderland vs AFC  Bournemouth   14:00
UCAM Murcia CF - Tenerife 14:00
Borussia Dortmund vs FC  Koln        13:30
Slask Wroclaw - Leczna 16:00
Paris Sg W vs Barcelona W 15:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva - Sakhnin 15:00
Mumbai FC v East Bengal Club 13:30
Mainz 05 vs Borussia  Monchengladbach     13:30
RoPS - PS Kemi 13:00
Stoke City vs West Ham  United    14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v Rubin Kazan 13:30
Plock - Ruch 13:30
Vorskla Poltava - Stal Kamianske 14:00
RB Leipzig - FC Ingolstadt 13:30
Blackburn Rovers vs Aston Villa 14:00
Borussia Dortmund - 1 Fc Koln 13:30
Hammarby IF - AFC Eskilstuna 14:00
Stoke City vs. West Ham United 14:00
Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna 14:00
Mainz - Monchengladbach 13:30
Hammarby v AFC Eskilstuna 14:00
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 14:00
RB Leipzig v FC Ingolstadt 13:30
Monaco vs Toulouse 15:00
Brann - Viking 16:00
Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 13:00
Blackburn v Aston Villa 14:00
FK Austria Vienna v SK Sturm Graz 14:00
Crystal Palace vs  Burnley      16:30
West Albion x Leicester 14:00
Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 13:30
Stoke City vs West Ham  United          14:00
Werder Bremen vs Hertha  Berlin       13:30
Blackburn - Aston Villa 14:00
Sunderland vs AFC  Bournemouth    14:00
Darmstadt - Freiburg 13:30
Darmstadt vs SC  Freiburg      13:30
Stoke - West Ham 14:00
Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin 13:30
Sunderland vs AFC  Bournemouth     14:00
Renate - Como 14:30
AS Monaco vs. Toulouse 15:00
Monaco - Toulouse 15:00
Darmstadt vs SC  Freiburg     13:30
Atletico Nacional v Rio Ave 15:00
Wolfsburg vs Bayern  Munchen       16:30
Las Palmas vs Atlético  Madrid        16:30
HJK - FC Inter Turku 13:00
Genk - Kortrijk 16:00
Leipzig - Ingolstadt 13:30
FC Fastav Zlín - Mladá Boleslav 15:00
Boavista v CD Tondela 15:00
KuPS - Ilves 13:00
Darmstadt v SC Freiburg 13:30
FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 14:00
Real Madrid vs  Valencia     14:15
SV Darmstadt 98 vs. SC Freiburg 13:30
RB Leipzig vs  Ingolstadt      13:30
Boavista v Tondela 15:00
Tallinna FC - Paide Linnameeskond 16:00
UCAM Murcia - Tenerife 14:00
Nacional vs Rio Ave 15:00
Monaco - Toulouse 15:00
Southampton vs Hull  City          14:00
Real Madrid - Valencia 14:15
Werder Bremen vs Hertha  Berlin       13:30
Sunderland vs AFC  Bournemouth    14:00
FK Liepaja v FK Spartaks Jurmala 15:00
West Bromwich - Albion Leicester 14:00
Werder Bremen vs. Hertha BSC Berlin 13:30
Real Madrid - Valencia 14:15
Real Madrid vs  Valencia     14:15
Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi 16:00
Sunderland x Bournemouth 14:00
FC Lahti - JJK 13:00
RB Leipzig vs. FC Ingolstadt 04 13:30
RB Leipzig vs  Ingolstadt    13:30
Troyes - Brest 13:00
Universidad Católica (CHI) - Universidad de Chile 15:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan 13:30
Real Madrid x Valencia 14:15
Real Madrid v Valencia 14:15
Stoke City x West Ham 14:00
Sankt Polten - Altach 16:30
Southampton vs Hull  City              14:00
Universidad Catolica v Universidad de Chile 15:00
Vorskla - Stal Kamianske 14:00
Boavista Porto vs. Tondela 15:00
Blackburn Rovers vs. Aston Villa 14:00
Mainz v Borussia M\'gladbach 13:30
Sunderland vs. AFC Bournemouth 14:00
FC Fastav Zlín v Mlada Boleslav 15:00
Werder Bremen vs Hertha  Berlin         13:30
Midtjylland v FC Nordsjaelland 14:00
Moadon Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 14:45
West Bromwich Albion vs Leicester  City              14:00
Nacional v Rio Ave 15:00
Al Ahli Dubai v Sharjah SCC 14:00
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live 13:30
Boavista - CD de Tondela 15:00
Borussia Dortmund vs FC  Koln       13:30
all times GMT