Info about betting: at ATDHE blog. Http://Atdhe.bz is ATDHE.EU backup server. Go there if ATDHE.EU does not work.

usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
Barca move a "dream" - Mathieu 04:00
Jarkko Nieminen vs Rogerio Dutra Silva 14:00
Roberto Marcora vs Peter Gojowczyk 14:00
Serbia U20 vs Switzerland U20 14:00
Hungary U20 vs Sweden U20 14:00
Pablo Andujar vs Marcel Granollers 13:30
Valeryia Babenka / Yana Mileuskaya vs Sara Hughes / Kelly Claes 13:20
Yuriy Bokshan / Mykola Khomyn vs Branden Clemens / William Bantle 13:20
Simone Bolelli vs Jan Hajek 12:30
Giovanni Lapentti vs Laurent Lokoli 12:30
Elias Ymer vs David Goffin 12:30
Misaki Doi vs Saisai Zheng 12:30
Ilya Leshukov / Aleksander Margiev vs Lukas Peter Stranger / Martin Ermacora 12:25
Annorugwa Tochukowu / Oluwatosin Bukky vs Santos L Eduarda / Silva Bigi Taina 12:25
Kazakhstan Women vs Australia Women 12:00
Kristina Mladenovic vs Francesca Schiavone 12:00
FYR Macedonia U20 vs France U20 12:00
Israel U20 vs Slovenia U20 12:00
Tour de France stage 19 (UK) 12:00
Shuai Peng vs Qiang Wang 11:30
Tim Dickson / Malachi Murch vs Stein Andre / Freitas Vinicius 11:30
Sophie Bukovec / Tiadora Miric vs Katarzyna Kociolek / Jagoda Gruszczynska 11:30
Mikhail Youzhny vs Robin Haase 11:00
Marton Fucsovics vs Michael Berrer 11:00
Monique Adamczak / Saisai Zheng vs Luksika Kumkhum / Tamarine Tanasugarn 10:30
Ling Zhang vs Fangzhou Liu 10:30
Tour de France stage 19 (FR) 13:05
C - Games 2014 day 2 13:00
Tour de France stage 19 (DE) 12:00
Formula 1 Hungary GP Practice Two 12:00
Tour de France: Stage 19 12:00
Formula One : Hungarian Grand Prix Practice 2 12:00
Formula One : Hungarian Grand Prix Practice 2 11:45
Tour de France: Stage 19 12:00
Tour de France: Stage 19 12:00
Formula One : Hungarian Grand Prix Practice 2 12:00
Bolelli - Hajek, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 13:45
Machado - Tosic - Kapas - Koniusz, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 13:25
Machado - Tosic - Kapas - Koniusz, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 13:25
England U18 - France U18 13:15
Hungary - Portugal 13:30
Hungary - Portugal 13:30
Women's U18 - World Championship 13:00
Women's U18 - World Championship 13:00
F1 Grand Prix Budapest, Hungary 08:00
Swimming: Spain - Germany 12:30
Lapentti - Lokoli, ATP Challenger Tampere 12:30
Lapentti - Lokoli, ATP Challenger Tampere 12:30
ITF Women's - Sobota / Rokietnica 12:00
Japan - USA 12:00
Beck - Diarra, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 12:00
Beck - Diarra, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 12:00
Edmund - Kavcic, ATP Challenger Astana 11:05
Fucsovics - Berrer, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 - Day 2 08:00
Cipolla - Menendez-Maceiras - Bubka - Chiudinelli, ATP Challenger Astana 10:00
Cipolla - Menendez-Maceiras - Bubka - Chiudinelli, ATP Challenger Astana 10:00
The Senior Open Championship 10:30
Shyla - Vasilevski - Chen - Huang, ATP Challenger Astana 08:45
Shyla - Vasilevski - Chen - Huang, ATP Challenger Astana 08:45
Kukushkin - Gerasimov, ATP Challenger Astana 08:40
Kukushkin - Gerasimov, ATP Challenger Astana 08:40
F1 Grand Prix Budapest, Hungary 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 3 05:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 3 05:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 3 05:00
Montenegro - Serbia 18:30
Hungary - Italy 17:00
Georgia - Russia 15:30
Romania - France 14:00
Spain - Germany 12:30
Slovakia U20 - Austria U20 18:00
Estonia U20 - Denmark U20 18:00
Norway U20 - Spain U20 16:00
Belarus U20 - Germany U20 16:00
Serbia U20 - Switzerland U20 14:00
Hungary U20 - Sweden U20 14:00
Women's U18 - World Championship 13:00
IAAF World Junior Championships 2014 17:00
Salford City Reds - Leeds Rhinos 19:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 21:00
Netherlands - Cuba 21:10
Poland - Belgium 21:40
Peru - Uruguay 20:00
2014 Centrobasket Championship for Women 18:15
Ecuador - Brazil 17:45
Romania - Sweden 17:00
Inter City Baseball Tournament 2014 01:25
F1 Grand Prix Budapest, Hungary 08:00
Summer Ski Jumping 18:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Evans - Smethurst - Polansky - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Lexington 20:20
Evans - Smethurst - Polansky - Shamasdin, ATP Challenger Lexington 20:20
FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 05:00
FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 05:00
ITF Women's - Lexington 14:00
ITF Men's - Essen 09:00
Long Beach Grand Slam 2014 15:00
ATP Challenger Tampere 12:30
ATP Challenger Tampere 12:30
ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 11:00
ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 11:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 18:00
ATP Challenger Lexington 16:00
ATP Umag 15:00
ATP Challenger Astana 06:30
Le Tour de France 2014 12:00
Le Tour de France 2014 12:00
Le Tour de France 2014 12:00
Eurosport 20:00
Eurosport 20:00
Eurosport 2 20:00
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
Shooting 10m Air Rifle Mens Finals 14:30
Machado / Tosic - Kapas / Koniusz (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 14:30
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Boxing Mens 56kg 69kg Last 32 and SuperHeavy +91kg Last 16 Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 13:45
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad) 14:00
Squash Womens Singles Round of 16 14:00
Squash Mens Singles Round of 16 14:00
Womens Hockey Australia - Wales Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 14:00
Spain - Germany 13:30
Lapentti - Lokoli (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Ymer - Goffin (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Bolelli - Hajek (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 13:30
NASCAR - Nationwide Series (Practice) 13:30
Racing UK 13:30
Bosnia & Herzegovina U18 - Turkey U18 18:45
Lithuania U18 - Croatia U18 16:30
England U18 - France U18 14:15
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 12:30
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 12:30
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 12:30
Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 19:00
Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 19:00
Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 19:00
Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Targu Jiu 19:00
Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Targu Jiu 19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Targu Jiu 19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
Metalurg Donetsk - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 17:00
Metalurg Donetsk - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 17:00
Metalurg Donetsk - FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 17:00
GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce 17:00
GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce 17:00
GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce 17:00
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 17:00
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 17:00
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 17:00
Austria U19 - Portugal U19 16:45
Austria U19 - Portugal U19 16:45
Austria U19 - Portugal U19 16:45
CS Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 16:30
CS Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 16:30
CS Concordia Chiajna - Astra Giurgiu 16:30
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Doi - Zheng (WTA Nan Chang) 12:30
At The Races 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 - Stage 19 - 208.5 Km 13:15
ITF Women's - Sobota / Rokietnica 13:00
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 13:00
Beck - Diarra (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 13:00
ITF Men's - Essen 13:00
Israel U20 - Slovenia U20 13:00
FYR Macedonia U20 - France U20 13:00
M2M Russian Open 13:00
Hungary F1 GP Practice 2 - FIA Formula One World Championship 2014 13:00
Japan - USA 13:00
Judo Womens -63kg Repechage contest 12:55
Cycling Track Mens 4000m Ind. Pursuit Qualifying Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 12:41
Fucsovics - Berrer (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 12:00
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad) 12:00
West Coast Eagles - Richmond Tigers 11:40
Adamczak / Zheng - Kumkhum / Tanasugarn (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Zhang - Liu (WTA Nan Chang) 11:30
Japan - USA 13:00
Japan - USA 13:00
Japan - USA 13:00
SA Horse Racing Live 10:00
St.Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs 21:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs 21:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs 21:05
St.Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs 21:05
Isner - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Sock - Lacko (ATP Atlanta) 00:00
Sock - Lacko (ATP Atlanta) 00:00
Sock - Lacko (ATP Atlanta) 00:00
Sela - Pospisil (ATP Atlanta) 02:00
Sela - Pospisil (ATP Atlanta) 02:00
Sela - Pospisil (ATP Atlanta) 02:00
Becker - De Bakker (ATP Atlanta) 23:30
Isner - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Becker - De Bakker (ATP Atlanta) 23:30
Becker - De Bakker (ATP Atlanta) 23:30
Isner - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Jenkins / Singh - Buchanan / McGee (ATP Challenger Lexington) 21:30
Metka / Quigley - Polansky / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Lexington) 01:30
Beach Volleyball - FIVB U21 World Championships 06:00
FYR Macedonia U20 - France U20 12:00
Israel U20 - Slovenia U20 12:00
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Japan - USA 13:00
GP2 Series Hungaroring, Hungary 13:50
Kazakhstan - Australia 12:00
Japan - USA 12:00
Hungary - Portugal 13:30
Samsung Lions - NC Dinos 10:30
Kokkinakis - Bemelmans (ATP Challenger Lexington) 00:00
Millot - Ward (ATP Challenger Lexington) 20:00
McGee - Odesnik (ATP Challenger Lexington) 18:30
Duckworth - Buchanan (ATP Challenger Lexington) 17:00
Knowle / Marach - Cermak / Rosol (ATP Umag) 19:00
Knowle / Marach - Cermak / Rosol (ATP Umag) 19:00
Knowle / Marach - Cermak / Rosol (ATP Umag) 19:00
Fognini - Coric (ATP Umag) 19:00
Fognini - Coric (ATP Umag) 19:00
Fognini - Coric (ATP Umag) 19:00
Carreno-Busta - Robredo (ATP Umag) 17:30
Carreno-Busta - Robredo (ATP Umag) 17:30
Carreno-Busta - Robredo (ATP Umag) 17:30
Rosol - Cilic (ATP Umag) 16:30
Rosol - Cilic (ATP Umag) 16:30
Rosol - Cilic (ATP Umag) 16:30
Gabashvili - Cuevas (ATP Umag) 16:00
Gabashvili - Cuevas (ATP Umag) 16:00
Gabashvili - Cuevas (ATP Umag) 16:00
Troicki - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) 16:30
Troicki - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) 16:30
Troicki - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) 16:30
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad) 14:45
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad) 14:45
Andujar-Alba - M. Granollers (ATP Gstaad) 14:45
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad) 12:30
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad) 12:30
Youzhny - Haase (ATP Gstaad) 12:30
Lapentti - Lokoli (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Nieminen - Dutra Silva (ATP Challenger Tampere) 15:00
Krstin - Ramirez Hidalgo (ATP Challenger Tampere) 15:00
Huta-Galung / Siljestrom - Ymer / Zaitcev (ATP Challenger Tampere) 16:30
Ymer - Goffin (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) TBF 5:2 14:30
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) TBF 5:2 14:30
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) TBF 5:2 14:30
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) TBF 5:2 14:30
Fischer / Liniger - Albot / Kowalczyk (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 16:30
Koolhof / Motti - Bader / Mirzadeh (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 16:00
Machado / Tosic - Kapas / Koniusz (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 14:15
Marcora - Gojowczyk (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 15:30
Bolelli - Hajek (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 14:30
Fucsovics - Berrer (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 12:00
ITF Women's - Sobota / Rokietnica 13:00
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 13:45
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 13:45
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 13:45
ITF Women's - Lexington 17:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
FC Porto - FC Barcelona 19:45
FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 05:00
FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 05:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 19:15
FK Senica - MSK Zilina 18:30
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague 17:00
Gimnasia L.P. - Argentinos Jrs 22:00
Al Zamalek - TP Mazembe Englebert 21:00
Austria U19 - Portugal U19 16:45
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
Germany U19 - Ukraine U19 19:00
FC Vestsjaelland - OB Odense 17:30
Austrian Erste Liga - Simulcast 17:30
Nyiregyhaza - Debrecen 18:00
SV Horn - SV Mattersburg 17:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Austria Lustenau 17:30
LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg 17:30
Liefering - FAC Team Wien 17:30
Bohemians Dublin - Cork City 20:00
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
St.Louis Cardinals - Chicago Cubs 21:05
Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie 19:30
Oster - Angelholms FF 18:20
ITF Men's - Essen 13:00
ITF Men's - Essen 13:00
Peng - Wang (WTA Nan Chang) TBF 5:2 14:30
St. George Illawarra Dragons - Manly Sea Eagles 10:00
WWE Battleground 01:00
Terek Groznyi - VfL Bochum 17:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
NASCAR Nationwide Series 13:30
ATP Gstaad 09:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
European Waterpolo Championships 2014 13:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
ATP Gstaad 09:30
At The Races 13:15
Racing UK 13:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
ATP Gstaad 09:30
ATP Gstaad 09:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Racing UK 13:30
West Coast Eagles - Richmond Tigers 11:40
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
M2M Russian Open 13:00
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
ATP Challenger Tampere 12:00
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
NASCAR Nationwide Series 13:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Mexico - Kenya 14:30
FC Porto - FC Barcelona 19:45
Channel One Russia 00:00
ATP Gstaad 09:30
European Waterpolo Championships 2014 13:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
ATP Gstaad 09:30
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
Oster - Angelholms FF 18:20
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Liefering - FAC Team Wien 17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Sevilla 17:30
LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg 17:30
FC Porto - FC Barcelona 19:45
ATP Gstaad 09:30
ATP Gstaad 09:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
Peru - Uruguay 21:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck - SC Austria Lustenau 17:30
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
Standard de Liege - Royal Charleroi 19:30
Austrian Erste Liga - Simulcast 17:30
Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie 19:30
Le Tour de France 2014 13:15
ATP Gstaad 09:30
M2M Russian Open 13:00
Hungary - Portugal 14:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
P2P streams (download additional software)
Romania U18 - Sweden U18 18:30
Today is 2014-07-25, we have 372 links. Last update UTC = 107 seconds ago. all times UTC