Info about betting: at ATDHE blog. Http://Atdhe.bz is ATDHE.EU backup server. Go there if ATDHE.EU does not work.

usa Biggest sportsbook for USA: BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
Jardim positive about Falcao's return 20:00
Benfica boss embraces Emirates Cup test 20:00
Griezmann ready for Atletico Madrid challenge 20:00
Villa: New York City enticed me 20:00
Highlights: Bayern Munich 1:0 Chivas Guadalajara 02:00
Kei Nishikori vs Richard Gasquet 22:00
Austin Krajicek vs Farrukh Dustov 22:00
Poland Women vs Cuba Women 21:40
Costa Rica vs Dominican Republic 21:00
Steve Johnson vs Milos Raonic 20:00
Ruben Bemelmans vs Alex Bogomolov 19:15
Commonwealth Games 2014 Highlights 21:40
Leonard Bundu vs Frankie Gavin 21:30
Live WTA Tennis 23:00
Godoy Cruz - CA Banfield - Postponed 22:00
Boxing: Leonard Bundu - Frankie Gavin 19:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 21:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 21:00
Bemelmans - Bogomolov, ATP Challenger Vancouver 20:20
Baluda - Kudryavtsev - Klein - Mektic, ATP Challenger Segovia 19:40
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 13:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U19 Beach Volleyball World Championships 2014 - Day 4 09:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U19 Beach Volleyball World Championships 2014 - Day 4 09:00
UCI Mountain Bike World Cup 21:50
FIVB Beach Volley: Klagenfurt Grand Slam 2014 - Day 4 08:00
Bein Sports 15 15:00
Bein Sports 14 15:00
Bein Sports 13 15:00
Bein Sports 12 15:00
Box Nation 15:00
Bein Sports 11 15:00
ESPN UK 15:00
NBC Sports 15:00
Fox Sports 2 15:00
Sportsnet World 15:00
Fox Sports 1 15:00
BT Sport 2 15:00
BT Sport 1 15:00
Sky Sports F1 15:00
Sky Sports 4 15:00
Sky Sports 3 15:00
Sky Sports 2 15:00
Sky Sports 1 15:00
NHL Network 00:00
ATP Challenger Vancouver 19:15
Volta a Portugal 15:00
ATP/WTA Washington 17:00
WTA Stanford 00:00
ATP Challenger Vancouver 19:15
ATP Challenger Segovia 09:30
ATP Challenger Cortina 09:00
ATP Challenger Liberec 10:00
ITF Women's - Vancouver 18:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 10:00
Channel One Russia 15:00
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
Mexico - Virgin Islands 02:00
Puerto Rico - Bahamas 23:30
Boxing Mens Heavy (91kg) Semi-final 2 21:45
Athletics Mens Javelin Throw Qual. Rnd - Group B 21:40
Queretaro FC - Pachuca 00:30
Union La Calera - Antofagasta 00:00
Boxing Mens Heavy (91kg) Semi-final 1 21:30
Athletics Mens 4 x 100m Relay Round 1 - Heats 21:35
Leonard Bundu - Frankie Gavin 19:00
Kuznetsova - King (WTA Washington) 19:30
Boxing - Leonard Bundu - Frankie Gavin 19:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 22:00
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 14:00
Peru - Puerto Rico 00:10
Costa Rica - Dominican Republic 21:00
Kansas City - Philadelphia Union 00:00
ATP Washington 18:00
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 18:30
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 18:30
WTA Stanford 20:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
ATP Washington 18:00
ATP Washington 18:00
ATP Washington 18:00
ATP Washington 18:00
ATP Washington 18:00
ATP Washington 18:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 22:00
ATP Washington 18:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 18:30
ATP Washington 18:00
Leonard Bundu - Frankie Gavin 19:00
Leonard Bundu - Frankie Gavin 19:00
ARCA RE/MAX Series 22:15
ATP Washington 18:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 22:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 22:00
ATP Washington 18:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
ATP Washington 18:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
Godoy Cruz - CA Banfield 22:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 22:00
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 18:30
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 18:30
WTA Stanford 20:00
ATP Challenger Vancouver 19:00
ATP Washington 18:00
Leonard Bundu - Frankie Gavin 19:00
UCI Mountain Bike World Cup 22:50
UCI Mountain Bike World Cup 22:50
ARCA RE/MAX Series 22:15
ATP Washington 18:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 18:30
WWE Late Night Smackdown 22:00
Poland - Cuba 22:40
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 18:30
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 18:30
WTA Stanford 20:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 22:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
Leonard Bundu - Frankie Gavin 19:00
ATP Washington 18:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
WWE Late Night Smackdown 22:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
ATP Washington 18:00
WTA Stanford 20:00
ATP Washington 18:00
ATP Washington 18:00
Leonard Bundu - Frankie Gavin 19:00
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 18:30
WGC Bridgestone Invitational 18:30
Leonard Bundu - Frankie Gavin 19:00
P2P streams (download additional software)
Today is 2014-08-01, we have 134 links. Last update UTC = 34 seconds ago. all times UTC